UNLIMITED FREE ACCESS TO THE WORLD'S BEST IDEAS

close

BSI - BS EN 61753-084-2

Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components performance standard - Part 084-2: Non connectorised single-mode 980/1550 nm WWDM devices for category C - Controlled environment

active, Most Current
Buy Now
Organization: BSI
Publication Date: 30 September 2008
Status: active
Page Count: 16
ICS Code (Fibre optic interconnecting devices): 33.180.20
ICS Code (Plugs, socket-outlets, couplers): 29.120.30

Document History

BS EN 61753-084-2
September 30, 2008
Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components performance standard - Part 084-2: Non connectorised single-mode 980/1550 nm WWDM devices for category C - Controlled environment
A description is not available for this item.

References

Advertisement