UNLIMITED FREE ACCESS TO THE WORLD'S BEST IDEAS

close

BSI - BS EN 50377-4-2

Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications Part 4-2: Type SC/APC simplex 8° terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 of types B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U

active, Most Current
Buy Now
Organization: BSI
Publication Date: 30 April 2011
Status: active
Page Count: 38
ICS Code (Fibre optic interconnecting devices): 33.180.20

Document History

BS EN 50377-4-2
April 30, 2011
Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications Part 4-2: Type SC/APC simplex 8° terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 of types B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U
A description is not available for this item.

References

Advertisement