UNLIMITED FREE ACCESS TO THE WORLD'S BEST IDEAS

close

BSI - BS EN 50377-7-4

Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications Part 7-4: LC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule for category C

active, Most Current
Buy Now
Organization: BSI
Publication Date: 31 May 2011
Status: active
Page Count: 44
ICS Code (Fibre optic interconnecting devices): 33.180.20

Document History

BS EN 50377-7-4
May 31, 2011
Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications Part 7-4: LC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule for category C
A description is not available for this item.
October 12, 2004
Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems Product specifications Part 7-4: LC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2 category B1.1 singlemode fibre
A description is not available for this item.

References

Advertisement