UNLIMITED FREE ACCESS TO THE WORLD'S BEST IDEAS

close

BSI - BS EN 50377-10-2

Connectors sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems Product specifications Part 10-2: MU/APC singlemode terminated on IEC 60793-2 category B1 fibre

active, Most Current
Buy Now
Organization: BSI
Publication Date: 28 April 2006
Status: active
Page Count: 36
ICS Code (Fibre optic interconnecting devices): 33.180.20

Document History

BS EN 50377-10-2
April 28, 2006
Connectors sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems Product specifications Part 10-2: MU/APC singlemode terminated on IEC 60793-2 category B1 fibre
A description is not available for this item.

References

Advertisement