UNLIMITED FREE ACCESS TO THE WORLD'S BEST IDEAS

close
Already an Engineering360 user? Log in.

This is embarrasing...

An error occurred while processing the form. Please try again in a few minutes.

Customize Your Engineering360 Experience

close
Privacy Policy

This is embarrasing...

An error occurred while processing the form. Please try again in a few minutes.

IEC 60874-14-1

Connectors for Optical Fibres and Cables - Part 14-1: Detail Specification for Fibre Optic Connector Type SC-PC Standard Terminated to Multimode Fibre Type A1a, A1b

active, Most Current
Buy Now
Organization: IEC
Publication Date: 1 June 1997
Status: active
Page Count: 28
ICS Code (Fibre optic interconnecting devices): 33.180.20

Document History

IEC 60874-14-1
June 1, 1997
Connectors for Optical Fibres and Cables - Part 14-1: Detail Specification for Fibre Optic Connector Type SC-PC Standard Terminated to Multimode Fibre Type A1a, A1b
A description is not available for this item.

References

Advertisement