UNLIMITED FREE ACCESS TO THE WORLD'S BEST IDEAS

close

This is embarrasing..

An error occurred while processing the form. Please try again in a few minutes.

Customize Your Engineering360 Experience

close
Privacy Policy

This is embarrasing..

An error occurred while processing the form. Please try again in a few minutes.

BSI - BS EN 62664-1-1

Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components — Fibre optic connector product specifications Part 1-1: LC-PC duplex multimode connectors terminated on IEC 60793-2-10 category A1a fibre

active, Most Current
Buy Now
Organization: BSI
Publication Date: 31 March 2014
Status: active
Page Count: 38
ICS Code (Fibre optic interconnecting devices): 33.180.20

Document History

BS EN 62664-1-1
March 31, 2014
Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components — Fibre optic connector product specifications Part 1-1: LC-PC duplex multimode connectors terminated on IEC 60793-2-10 category A1a fibre
A description is not available for this item.

References

Advertisement