UNLIMITED FREE ACCESS TO THE WORLD'S BEST IDEAS

close

BSI - BS EN 61753-086-2

Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components performance standard - Part 086-2: Non-connectorised single-mode bidirectional 1490 / 1550 nm downstream 1310 nm upstream WWDM devices for category C - Controlled environment

active, Most Current
Buy Now
Organization: BSI
Publication Date: 31 January 2010
Status: active
Page Count: 20
ICS Code (Fibres and cables): 33.180.10

Document History

BS EN 61753-086-2
January 31, 2010
Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components performance standard - Part 086-2: Non-connectorised single-mode bidirectional 1490 / 1550 nm downstream 1310 nm upstream WWDM devices for category C - Controlled environment
A description is not available for this item.
Advertisement